THREE COUNTIES
BEST OF BREED : Hyndsight Riddick - his 3rd CC so Many Congratulations (R)
Bitch CC : Rosslyn Pippa Of Beardswood (L)
Res Dog CC : Ch Cscarf O'cockaigne Imp
Res Bitch CC : Mrs S Charbonnel Fliss
Best Puppy : Kilbourne Unity
Class 1267 PD (4 Entries) Abs: 0 |
|
1st: TAYLOR Miss S J Kilbourne Usher To Ormanstar |
|
2nd: PEACH Mr M J & Mrs G M Kilbourne Nico SORRY NO DECENT IMAGE
|
3rd: MERRICK Mrs D & Mr S Pedlarspath Secret Star SORRY NO DECENT IMAGE
|
Res: MERRICK, Mrs D & KEELING Mrs C Pedlarspath Shaman SORRY NO DECENT IMAGE
|
Class 1268 JD (5 Entries) Abs: 2 |
|
1st: CODD Mr & Mrs S Greyflax Over The Moon At Gazeawhile |
|
2nd: SCHAANNING LING Mr & Mrs A F Beardswood Quiver |
3rd: ASTON Mrs A Stranwith Slate To Balgaled |
Class 1269 PGD (5 Entries) Abs: 1 |
|
1st: 6015 CODD Mr & Mrs S Kilbourne Webster At Gazeawhile |
|
2nd: STABB, Miss T & TAYLOR Mr R Laird Of Summerisle |
3rd: WRAGG Mrs J Neroche Irving SORRY NO DECENT IMAGE |
Res: CHESHIRE Mr & Mrs M A Kilbourne Hennessy Junior Of Deeranwith |
Class 1269 LIMIT DOG (6 Entries) Abs: 1 |
|
1st: SPENCE, Mrs L A & HEATHCOTE Miss N Hyndsight Riddick
|
|
2nd: SEYMOUR-JACKSON Mrs L B Ghiltan Hero
|
3rd: 6041 PEACH Mr M J & Mrs G M Against All Odds To Kilbourne
SORRY NO IMAGE
|
SORRY NO IMAGE Res: 6013 CHESHIRE Mr & Mrs M A Kilbourne Nuin Of Deeranwith |
SORRY NO IMAGE VHC: 6030 LLEWELLYN Miss K A Matahari Menjangen |
Class 1271 OD (6 Entries) Abs: 1 |
|
1st: ADAMS Miss B Ch Cscarf O'cockaigne Imp |
|
2nd: HAWKINS Mr D & Mrs S Kwaricott Asclepius |
3rd: HIRD Mrs S Cloweswood Fagus |
Res: FINNETT, Miss S L & HEATHCOTE Miss N Ch Hyndsight Dark Sky |
VHC: EDWARDS Mr & Mrs T Brackenland Ran |
Class 1272 PB (2 Entries) Abs: 0 |
|
1st: PEACH Mr M J & Mrs G M Kilbourne Unity |
2nd: MERRICK Mrs D & Mr S Pedlarspath Seren |
Class JUNIOR BITCH (4 Entries) Abs: 2 |
|
1st: HELPS Dr S A F & Mrs H B Beardswood Quintessence
SORRY NO DECENT IMAGE |
2nd: BAILEY Mr G & Mrs N B Greyflax Just Peachy |
Class POST GRADUATE BITCH (11 Entries) Abs: 1 |
|
1st: COOPER Mrs J F Aureole at Chapeltower |
|
2nd: MANSELL, Mr B & DUDDELL Mrs J M Canerikie Coco Clarissa |
3rd: PURSGLOVE Mr K Stranwith Aria at Roguesmoor |
Res: PEACH Mr M J & Mrs G M Kilbourne Teliah |
VHC: LEWIS Mr A & Mrs V Greyhawks Romanie Rakli To Luckhurst |
Class LIMIT BITCH (8 Entries) Abs: 2 |
|
1st: 6008 BARRET Ms K Stranwith Ariadne |
|
2nd: MORGAN Mrs A Ladygrove Calamity Jane At Amiro |
3rd: TAYLOR Miss S J Kilbourne Baccarat To Ormanstar |
Res: LLEWELLYN Miss K A Matahari Mermaid SORRY NO IMAGE |
VHC: PEACH Mr M J & Mrs G M Kilbourne Wendela SORRY NO IMAGE |
Class OPEN BITCH (8 Entries) Abs: 1 |
|
1st: HELPS Dr S A F & Mrs H B Rosslyn Pippa Of Beardswood |
|
2nd: PLATT Mrs S Charbonnel Fliss |
3rd: FINNETT, Miss S L & HEATHCOTE Miss N Ch Hyndsight Who's That Girl |
Res: BAILEY Mr G & Mrs N B Ch Greyflax Crystal |
VHC: ADAMS Miss B Ardneish Pantalaimon |